Mini Militia Ranks

Mini Militia Ranks: The purpose of this article is to examine the seed levels of all mini-militias. Throughout the game, you’ll open new levels. Badge Commander-in-Chief is available to Mini Militia professionals. Also, I have listed the Experience Level (EXP) required for obtaining this badge and rank. In Doodle Army Two, you can now earn badges based on rankings in the Doodle Army.

Badge RankTotal Exp RequiredExp Required Reaching Next Level
PRIVATE 0100
PRIVATE FIRST     CLASS100400
CORPORAL500500
SERGEANT10001000
STAFF SERGEANT20001500
SERGEANT FIRST CLASS35001500
MASTER SERGEANT50001750
FIRST SERGEANT67501750
SERGEANT MAJOR85002500
2nd LIEUTENANT110002500
1st LIEUTENANT135003000
CAPTAIN165003000
MAJOR195003500
LIEUTENANT COLONEL230004000
colonel_3 achievement iconCOLONEL270004000
BRIGADIER GENERAL310004000
MAJOR GENERAL350004000
LIEUTENANT GENERAL390005000
Levels GENERAL440006000

FAQs-Mini Militia Levels:

Is Mini Militia a good idea for kids?

Several parents may not consider it suitable for very young children because the game is quite violent. In Mini Militia Army War, the user is tasked with killing or escaping from an army of enemies and using an assortment of powerful weapons.

What is the ownership of Mini Militia?

The 2011 multiplayer video game Mini Militia is a prevalent one. Video game developers, Epsmaniax LLC, based in North America’s Pacific Northwest. Nonetheless, MoneyClip, a subsidiary of Chinese tech giant Tencent, is publishing the game.

Money Clip is a company that makes money by charging a fee?

The company’s profits have been growing since its start and generated about 20-30 million euros in 2010. While much of its revenue comes from advertising, the company also sells virtual goods and places many bets on mobile, particularly the iPhone and Android.

Bottom Line-Mini Militia Ranks:

In this article, you get all the information about the Mini Militia Ranks. It’s time for you to master the Mini Militia rank badges game to tell us what level you’re at now. Do you Want to Download Mini Militia MOD APK? Where you will get unlimited everything.